2017 Schedule

 

Saturday, December 10th - Dome

Date

Time

Home Team 

Away Team

Girls / Boys

10-Dec

9am

SUSC NH 06 Premier Blue DR

GPS ME 2006

Girls  

10-Dec

10am

Mariners 06 SG

GPS ME 2006

Girls  

10-Dec

11am

Mariners 06 SG

SUSC NH 06 Premier Blue DR

Girls  

10-Dec

12pm

Mariners 04 Gilkenson

SUSC NH 04 Premier Blue CS

Girls  

10-Dec

1pm

Mariners 03 White

Blackbear 04/05

Girls  

10-Dec

2pm

Mariners 04 Gilkenson

Blackbear 04/05

Girls  

10-Dec

3pm

SUSC NH 04 Premier Blue CS

Mariners 03 White

Girls  

Sunday, December 11th - Dome

Date

Time

Home Team 

Away Team

Girls / Boys

11-Dec

9am

SUSC NH 03 Premier JK

Mariners 03 Krayer

Girls  

11-Dec

10am

Blackbear 03

SUSC NH 04 Premier JK

Girls  

11-Dec

11am

SUSC NH 03 Premier JK

Blackbear 03

Girls  

11-Dec

12pm

SUSC NH 04 Premier JK

Mariners 03 Krayer

Girls  

Saturday, January 7th - Dome

Date

Time

Home Team 

Away Team

Girls / Boys

7-Jan

9am

Mariners 2005 Needle

SUSC NH 05 Premier Blue RY

Girls  

7-Jan

10am

GPS ME 2005

SUSC NH 05 Premier Blue RY

Girls  

7-Jan

11am

Mariners 2005 Needle

GPS ME 2005

Girls  

7-Jan

12pm

Blackbear 2001 Boys

Mariners 2001 AH

Boys

7-Jan

1pm

SUSC NH Premier 2001 MD

Mariners 2001 Jarosz

Boys

7-Jan

2pm

Mariners 2001 AH

SUSC NH Premier 2001 MD

Boys

7-Jan

3pm

Blackbear 2001 Boys

Mariners 2001 Jarosz

Boys

Saturday, January 14th - Dome

Date

Time

Home Team 

Away Team

Girls / Boys

14-Jan

9am

GPS Maine 2006

Mariners 2006 JH

Boys

14-Jan

10am

SUSC NH Premier Pool 2006 DR

GPS Maine 2006

Boys

14-Jan

11am

Mariners 2006 JH

SUSC NH Premier Pool 2006 DR

Boys

14-Jan

12pm

SUSC NH Premier 2000 KC

Mariners 2000 BW

Boys

14-Jan

1pm

Blackbear 99/00 Boys

SUSC NH Select 00 PK

Boys

14-Jan

2pm

SUSC NH Premier 2000 KC

Blackbear 99/00 Boys

Boys

14-Jan

3pm

Mariners 2000 BW

SUSC NH Select 00 PK

Boys

Saturday, January 21st - Dome

Date

Time

Home Team 

Away Team

Girls / Boys

21-Jan

9am

SUSC NH Premier 2003 VR

Mariners 2003 JH

Boys

21-Jan

10am

Mariners 2002 GA

SUSC NH Premier 2002 EM

Boys

21-Jan

11am

SUSC NH Premier 2003 VR

Mariners 2002 GA

Boys

21-Jan

12pm

Mariners 2003 JH

SUSC NH Premier 2002 EM

Boys

21-Jan

1pm

SUSC NH Premier Blue 2004 RT

Mariners  2004 WP

Boys

21-Jan

2pm

Mariners 2003 PF

SUSC NH Premeir White 2004 JP

Boys

21-Jan

3pm

SUSC NH Premier Blue 2004 RT

Mariners 2003 PF

Boys

21-Jan

4pm

Mariners  2004 WP

SUSC NH Premeir White 2004 JP

Boys

Saturday, January 28th - Dome

Date

Time

Home Team 

Away Team

Girls / Boys

28-Jan

9am

GPS Maine 2005

Mariners 2005 MK

Boys

28-Jan

10am

SUSC NH Premier 2005 JB

GPS Maine 2005

Boys

28-Jan

11am

Mariners 2005 MK

SUSC NH Premier 2005 JB

Boys

28-Jan

12pm

Mariners 05 Terilli

SUSC NH 06 Premier White MM

Girls  

28-Jan

1pm

SUSC NH 06 Select Comerford

SUSC NH Premier White 05 JR

Girls  

28-Jan

2pm

Mariners 05 Terilli

SUSC NH 06 Select Comerford

Girls  

28-Jan

3pm

SUSC NH Premier White 05 JR

SUSC NH 06 Premier White MM

Girls  

Saturday, February 4th - Dome

Date

Time

Home Team 

Away Team

Girls / Boys

4-Feb

9am

Mariners 03 Twombly

SUSC NH 03 Premier Blue IS

Girls  

4-Feb

10am

SUSC NH 02 Premier Blue DB

SUSC 04 NPL

Girls  

4-Feb

11am

Mariners 03 Twombly

SUSC 04 NPL

Girls  

4-Feb

12pm

SUSC NH 02 Premier Blue DB

SUSC NH 03 Premier Blue IS

Girls  

4-Feb

1pm

Mariners 2001 Nason

Mariners 00 Noltkamper

Girls  

4-Feb

2pm

Blackbear 99/00

Mariners 2001 Nason

Girls  

4-Feb

3pm

Mariners 00 Noltkamper

Blackbear 99/00

Girls  

Saturday, February 18th - Dome

Date

Time

Home Team 

Away Team

Girls / Boys

18-Feb

9am

SUSC NH Select 2004 ER

Blackbear 2003 

Boys

18-Feb

10am

SUSC NH 2003 Select SS

SUSC NH Select 2004 ER

Boys

18-Feb

11am

SUSC NH 2002 Select JK

Blackbear 2003 

Boys

18-Feb

12pm

Mariners 03 PF

SUSC NH 2003 Select SS

Boys

18-Feb

1pm

Mariners 03 PF

SUSC NH 2002 Select JK

Boys

18-Feb

2pm

Mariners 98/99 JW

Blackbear 2001

Girls  

18-Feb

3pm

SUSC NH 00 Premier Blue JW

Mariners 98/99 JW

Girls  

18-Feb

4pm

Blackbear 2001

SUSC NH 00 Premier Blue JW

Girls  

Saturday, February 25th - Dome

Date

Time

Home Team 

Away Team

Girls / Boys

25-Feb

9am

Mariners 98/99 JW

Blackbear 2001

Girls  

25-Feb

10am

SUSC NH 00 Premier Blue JW

Mariners 98/99 JW

Girls  

25-Feb

11am

Blackbear 2001

SUSC NH 00 Premier Blue JW

Girls  

25-Feb

12pm

SUSC NH Premier 98 GG

Mariners 98 PC

Boys

25-Feb

1pm

Mariners 2000 JH

Mariners 99 AD

Boys

25-Feb

2pm

Mariners 99 AD

SUSC NH Premier 98 GG

Boys

25-Feb

3pm

Mariners 98 PC

Mariners 2000 JH

Boys

Saturday, March 4th - Dome

Date

Time

Home Team 

Away Team

Girls / Boys

4-Mar

9am

Mariners 02 AP

SUSC 03 NPL

Girls  

4-Mar

10am

SUSC 02 NPL

SUSC 03 NPL

Girls  

4-Mar

11am

Mariners 02 AP

SUSC 02 NPL

Girls  

4-Mar

12pm

Mariners 98/99 AP

SUSC NH 98/99 NPL

Girls  

4-Mar

1pm

SUSC 00 NPL

SUSC 01 NPL

Girls  

4-Mar

2pm

Mariners 98/99 AP

SUSC 01 NPL

Girls  

4-Mar

3pm

SUSC NH 98/99 NPL

SUSC 00 NPL

Girls  

Saturday, March 11th - Dome

Date

Time

Home Team 

Away Team

Girls / Boys

11-Mar

9am

Mariners 2005 White

SUSC NH Select 2005 CG

Boys

11-Mar

10am

SUSC NH Premier 2005 LL

Mariners 2005 White

Boys

11-Mar

11am

SUSC NH Select 2005 CG

SUSC NH Premier 2005 LL

Boys

11-Mar

12pm

SUSC NH Select 2006 LL

Blackbear 06 Boys

Boys

11-Mar

1pm

SUSC NH Premier Pool 2006 DR

Mariners 06 SC

Boys

11-Mar

2pm

Blackbear 06 Boys

SUSC NH Premier Pool 2006 DR

Boys

11-Mar

3pm

SUSC NH Select 2006 LL

Mariners 06 SC

Boys


Seacoast United Maine is a Nonprofit 501(c)3 Organization


WeGotSoccer



Sports Health Alliance

Teams  |  Coaches  |  Tournaments  |  Fields

   © Copyright 2017 Seacoast United Maine. All rights reserved.
    © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems